Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 210
  6. 211
  7. 212

Connectors, Interconnects

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Convert From Adapter End Convert To Adapter End Simplex Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
Product Image 1061101000 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
Product Image 1061720000 Molex

CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - 106172 Active Adapter ST Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia - Silver
Product Image 1061523000 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
Product Image 1061521000 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
Product Image 1061261400 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - 106126 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
Product Image EHLC2M Switchcraft Inc.

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
Product Image 1061271400 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
Product Image 1061270690 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shutter Silver
Product Image 17-300240 Conec

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze - Black
Product Image 1061151106 Molex

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

1 Minimum: 1 - 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Shielded Silver