Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Kits

Cable Assemblies

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Kit Type Values
Product Image 2880 Adafruit Industries LLC

2-PIN JST SM PLUG + RECEPTACLE C

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active - -
Product Image 6534 Pomona Electronics

KIT BNC COAXIAL TEST LEADS 7PCS

1 Minimum: 1 - 2249-C Active Test Leads 7 pcs in 7 different lengths, 1 ft ~ 10 ft. lengths
Product Image ASR00009-1 TinyCircuits

WIRELING 5-PIN CABLE VARIETY (12

1 Minimum: 1 - * Active Platform Cable Kit 12 pcs - 5pos Rectangular Conn to Wire Leads, 4 ea at 50mm, 100mm and 200mm
Product Image 1828869-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/SC

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, 2 ea LC to SC, 6 ea Clips
Product Image 1828869-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/ST

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, 6 ea LC to ST, 6 ea Clips
Product Image 1828869-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/LC

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 4 ea LC to LC, 6 ea Clips
Product Image 1828867-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/ST

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to ST, 50/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
Product Image 1828868-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/SC

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to SC, 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
Product Image 1828868-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/ST

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to ST, 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
Product Image 1828868-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/LC

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 4 ea LC to LC, 2 ea 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips