Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

Kits

Fiber Optic Kits

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Kit Type Kit Contents
Product Image 8700-PS/UPC 3M

CONN SC/UPC SM900M W/8765-PS/UPC

60 Non-Stock Minimum: 60 Plastic Carrying Case Crimplok™ Active Termination Connectors and Tool
Product Image 1060004100 Molex

LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 6 CONN

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Packaging XPress™ Active Termination Adapters, Connectors
Product Image 1060004300 Molex

LC QTERM SM 1.6&2.0MM CLB 12CONN

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Packaging XPress™ Active Termination Adapters, Connectors
Product Image 1278861-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

TEST KIT CBL MTRJ TO MTRJ 50/125

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Carrying Case - Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
Product Image 1278861-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

TEST KIT MTRJ SEC-MTRJ 50/125

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Carrying Case - Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
Product Image 1278862-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

TEST KIT MTRJ TO MT/RJ 62.5/125

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Carrying Case - Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
Product Image 1278863-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

TEST KIT MTRJ SM JACK - MTRJ

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Carrying Case - Active Cable Assembly Cable Assemblies, Label
Product Image 1278863-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

TEST KIT MTRJ - MTRJ 50/125

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Carrying Case - Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
Product Image 1278861-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-SC SEC 50/125

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Carrying Case - Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label
Product Image 1278861-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

TEST KIT CBL MTRJ-ST SEC 50/125

1 Non-Stock Minimum: 1 Plastic Carrying Case - Active Cable Assembly Adapters, Cable Assemblies, Label