Search results

Networking Solutions

Media Converters

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFPXFPPorts Features Distance MTU Voltage Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
Product Image BB-856-19757 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

IE-MINIFIBERLINX-II, TP-TX/SSFX-

Obsolete - Bulk IE-MiniFiberLinX-II Obsolete Managed Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode) - SNMP Manageable 60km 1916 12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - -25°C ~ 75°C
Product Image BB-856-19762 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

IE-MINIFIBERLINX-II MODULE, TP-T

Obsolete - - IE-MiniFiberLinX-II Obsolete Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 Singlemode - SNMP Manageable 20km - - RJ45, SC DIN Rail - -20°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 857-10811 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

POE GIGA-MINIMC, 2TX/SFP (REQUIR

Obsolete - Bulk Giga-MiniMc Obsolete Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 2 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) - Varies Jumbo 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 857-10812 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

POE GIGA-MINIMC, 2TX/SX-MM850-SC

Obsolete - Bulk Giga-MiniMc Obsolete Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode) - - 550m Jumbo 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 857-10813 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

POE GIGA-MINIMC, 2TX/LX-MM1300-S

Obsolete - Bulk Giga-MiniMc Obsolete Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode) - - 2km Jumbo 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 857-10814 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

POE GIGA-MINIMC, 2TX/LX-SM1310-S

Obsolete - Bulk Giga-MiniMc Obsolete Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode) - - 15km Jumbo 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 857-10815 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

POE GIGA-MINIMC, 2TX/LX-SM1310/P

Obsolete - Bulk Giga-MiniMc Obsolete Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode) - - 40km Jumbo 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 857-10816 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

POE GIGA-MINIMC, 2TX/LX-SM1550/L

Obsolete - Bulk Giga-MiniMc Obsolete Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode) - - 80km Jumbo 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 857-10817 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

POE GIGA-MINIMC, 2TX/LX-SM1550/X

Obsolete - Bulk Giga-MiniMc Obsolete Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode) - - 100km Jumbo 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 70°C
Product Image 857-10820 B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

POE GIGA-MINIMC, 2TX/SSLX-SM1310

Obsolete - Bulk Giga-MiniMc Obsolete Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode) - - 15km Jumbo 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount - 0°C ~ 70°C