Search results

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. ...
  5. 48
  6. 49
  7. 50

Optoelectronics

Laser Diodes, Modules

Datasheet Image M-Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Est. Market Price Min. Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage Input Current Rating Amps Power Watts Package Case
Product Image OPV314YAT TT Electronics/Optek Technology

LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
Product Image OPV314AT TT Electronics/Optek Technology

LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
Product Image OPV330 TT Electronics/Optek Technology

LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 850nm - 20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
Product Image OPV332 TT Electronics/Optek Technology

LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 850nm - 20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
Product Image 1054 Adafruit Industries LLC

LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
Product Image OPV322 TT Electronics/Optek Technology

LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
Product Image 1057 Adafruit Industries LLC

LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
Product Image OPV302 TT Electronics/Optek Technology

LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
Product Image M6505I US-Lasers Inc.

LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 655nm 3V ~ 6V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
Product Image 1058 Adafruit Industries LLC

LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA

1 Minimum: 1 - - Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)