1062831001

Product Image
Manufacturer Part Number 1062831001
Manufacturer Molex
Datasheet Link
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M
Quantity Available
Estimated Market Price
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 15 Weeks

Product Specifications

Minimum Quantity 1 Minimum: 1
Packaging -
Series 106283
Part Status Active
1st Connector MTP, Type A
2nd Connector MTP, Type A
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type -
Features Plenum
Fiber Type 50/125
Length Overall 3.3 (1.0m)
Type Multimode, OM3
Ratings OFNP
Moisture Sensitivity Level 1 (Unlimited)
Lead Free Status